RELAND logo
LandsServicesPlace an orderThe Land AlmanacTools
Login
Highlighted
1 / 45
Small farm for sale and to rent of 8 acres in Joanópolis, SP, Brazil

Price

$1,100,000

Total Area

8.11 acres

Price per hectare

$136K/acres

Rental Price

Price to be negotiated

Original price

Kept only as a reference because of currency differences.

R$1,100,000

BRLUSD

Contact

Exclusive RELAND Service

Property's carbon credit generation potential

Understand how it was calculated

About the property

Automatically translated from Português (BR) to English.

RELAND Artificial Intelligence

Preview

Ask your questions about this property

Hello! I know all the details of this property. What would you like to know?

Ask about soil, water, access, or distance to town.

Regional Data

Rainfall History (2025)

Loading map

We are preparing the property preview.

Contact

Exclusive RELAND Service

More properties

View lands Small farms
Small farm for sale of 12 acres in Piracaia, SP, Brazil
Small farm

Piracaia

São Paulo, BR

12 acres
$133K/acres

$1,590,000

RELAND

AboutContactPrivacyMedia Kit
Home
Search
Advertise
Login