RELAND logo
LandsServicesPlace an orderThe Land AlmanacTools
Login

Rural real estate firm in Uchoa

Localização Selecionada

Uchoa

Preço Médio da Terra

Estimativa calculada com base na inteligência de dados exclusiva da Reland, considerando as transações mais recentes na região.

VALOR ESTIMADO

R$168,209

/ha

Calculated with 96 properties amostras

CONFIANÇA

Alta

FONTE

Base Reland AI

ATUALIZAÇÃO

Tempo Real

Reland

Calculate the price of your rural property

Compare the market range before listing and publish with more confidence.

Calculate here

Topografia

Properties near Uchoa

See all
Farm for sale of 301 acres in São José do Rio Preto, SP, Brazil
Farm

São José do Rio Preto

São Paulo, BR

301 acres
$73K/acres

$22,000,000

Reland

Explore Brazil's largest rural real estate marketplace.